#geo-main{display:block;min-width:0}#geo-knowledge{position:relative;box-sizing:border-box;clear:both;max-width:1120px;margin:36px auto;padding:32px 28px;background:#f6f9fc;color:#243546;border:1px solid #dce6f0;border-radius:12px;font:16px/1.85 system-ui,-apple-system,"Microsoft YaHei",sans-serif;text-align:left;overflow-wrap:anywhere}#geo-knowledge *{box-sizing:border-box}#geo-knowledge h1{font:700 30px/1.4 system-ui,sans-serif;margin:0 0 20px;color:#163f65}#geo-knowledge h2{font:700 24px/1.5 system-ui,sans-serif;margin:0 0 12px;color:#163f65}#geo-knowledge h3{font:600 18px/1.6 system-ui,sans-serif;margin:0}#geo-knowledge p{font:inherit;margin:10px 0}#geo-knowledge a,#geo-utility a{color:#165c91;text-decoration:underline;text-underline-offset:3px}#geo-knowledge a:focus-visible,#geo-knowledge summary:focus-visible,#geo-utility a:focus-visible{outline:3px solid #1673b7;outline-offset:4px}#geo-knowledge details{background:#fff;border:1px solid #d6e2ed;border-radius:8px;margin:12px 0;padding:16px 20px;scroll-margin-top:115px}#geo-knowledge summary{cursor:pointer;list-style:disclosure-closed;font-weight:600;line-height:1.65;color:#173f64}#geo-knowledge summary h3,#geo-knowledge summary h2{display:inline;font:600 18px/1.6 system-ui,sans-serif;margin:0}#geo-knowledge details[open]>summary{list-style:disclosure-open;margin-bottom:10px}#geo-knowledge .geo-source{font-size:14px;color:#516477}#geo-knowledge .geo-related{display:flex;flex-wrap:wrap;gap:8px 20px;padding:14px 0}#geo-knowledge .geo-intro{padding:12px 18px;border-left:4px solid #3b90cf;background:#eaf2f9;margin-bottom:24px}#geo-knowledge .geo-updated{color:#566a7c;font-size:14px}#geo-knowledge .geo-services{display:grid;grid-template-columns:repeat(3,minmax(0,1fr));gap:16px;margin-bottom:24px}#geo-knowledge .geo-service{border:1px solid #dce6f0;background:#fff;padding:18px;border-radius:8px}#geo-knowledge .geo-service h3{margin-bottom:8px}#geo-knowledge .geo-contents{display:grid;grid-template-columns:repeat(2,minmax(0,1fr));gap:5px 20px;padding:10px 0 22px;list-style:none}#geo-utility{position:relative;text-align:center;background:#f7f9fb;padding:14px 12px;font:15px/1.8 system-ui,sans-serif;display:flex;justify-content:center;gap:24px;flex-wrap:wrap}.geo-skip{position:absolute;left:12px;top:-100px;z-index:2147483646;padding:8px 14px;background:white;color:#163f65}.geo-skip:focus{top:32px}@media(max-width:640px){#geo-knowledge{margin:24px 12px;padding:22px 16px;border-radius:8px;font-size:16px}#geo-knowledge h1{font-size:25px}#geo-knowledge h2{font-size:22px}#geo-knowledge details{padding:14px}#geo-knowledge .geo-services,#geo-knowledge .geo-contents{grid-template-columns:1fr}#geo-knowledge .geo-related{gap:10px 16px}}